Philippine Embassy releases list of examinees for the SPLE for Professional Teachers in Bangkok

Bangkok, Thailand – The Philippine Embassy in Bangkok released the list of examinees for the SPLE for Professional Teachers in Bangkok, Thailand on 24 September 2017 as requested by the Philippine Regulatory Commission (PRC).

Read: General, Professional Education Exam Coverage of SPLE for OFWs in Thailand

applic_no lname fname mname let_level_name let_major_name
333500 ABATAYO APRIL EUNICE ORDENEZA Elementary
699491 ABDON JOELYN PANTO Elementary
974668 ALAMAG EILYN MAE ARANTE Elementary
703861 ALEGUIOJO IVY ALCOSEBA Elementary
691943 ANDOY SHERLYN BUAGAS Elementary
333355 ANOG PURITA BULAN Elementary
703803 APAO ANDRESA GAMOLO Elementary
699425 APASAN SHERYL COLOCAR Elementary
699471 APDUA MA. THERESA ABELLERA Elementary
147104 ARACENA LESTER REYES Elementary
081001 ARCEÑO CHRISTINE GRACE GOMEZ Elementary
170816 ARZADON LALAINE MAFEN AREOLA Elementary
558054 ASNE MAYETH ODTOHAN Elementary
691701 BALLEZA RYAN JAY CELESTE Elementary
691702 BALLEZA RHEA JANE CELESTE Elementary
999512 BALMOCENA EVELYN PATAYON Elementary
790102 BARBACENA CHRISTY JOY BELGAR Elementary
790103 BARBACENA NOLI CHRISTIAN BELGAR Elementary
835105 BARDAJE BERNADETH VELASCO Elementary
609553 BARREDO RAQUEL JAVIER Elementary
699488 BAYANG RICHARD DINANAS Elementary
692000 BELACAS NATHAN BILBAR Elementary
689651 BELICAN ALLAN GEORGE GASAPO Elementary
170814 BERNAL MANILYN BARDE Elementary
703865 BERSABE VICTORIANO CASING Elementary
558051 BULAY-OG VENUS UNDAG Elementary
170818 CABALLA MARY ANN ROSARIO Elementary
375905 CADELIÑA RONELO PAYOT Elementary
674235 CAJES MARILOU SALIGUMBA Elementary
691942 CALINGA ANA RHEA AMPANA Elementary
375908 CALINGA JULIOS SUICO Elementary
558049 CAMINGAO JOANA MARIE BASCO Elementary
609554 CANINDO NARENE SINGSON Elementary
999515 CARUPO HANNAH COMALING Elementary
691936 COSGAPA GRACE LUBATON Elementary
375912 CUERQUIS DELIA BABIA Elementary
558059 DABON ANA MARIE SUDARIA Elementary
699494 DE GUZMAN CHONA MAMARADLO Elementary
699495 DE GUZMAN SHARON MAMARADLO Elementary
999101 DELA PENA CHELLYN BRIZO Elementary
835014 DIOLA MA.LUZ PALITA Elementary
609752 DIVINAGRACIA RAZELYN MILO Elementary
999505 DUROG ROWENA DUMAGAN Elementary
864259 EBREO RELYN JOY GABRILLO Elementary
300017 ELVAS MARIA ANNIE LYN NIERVO Elementary
999501 EMPINADO MARIDEL MAGBANUA Elementary
999104 ESCOLTA KIM CAMPOY Elementary
999107 FERNANDEZ CHRISTY LOU DINGCO Elementary
691938 FLORES PATRICIA JACA Elementary
999108 FLORIDA DESIREE TRAJE Elementary
558056 GARCINES JOVEN KISH OLIVA Elementary
691933 GICA ARLENE ENGUITO Elementary
375913 GRESONES CLEGY RESTIFICAR Elementary
704596 GULTIA ROSALIE AVENIDO Elementary
704595 GUMANIT RODA GULLE Elementary
704594 IMBON HAZEL JOY PATIGAYON Elementary
704593 JUATON CATHERINE BALANSAG Elementary
170811 JULIAN MARIZ ASCIONG Elementary
699835 LASTROLLO ANALYN RUSTRIA Elementary
699426 LISCANO CYNTHIA BOCA Elementary
137403 LLONA MIA ARAYA Elementary
703801 LUCHAVEZ ROSANIE MIAO Elementary
974675 MACANIM KRISTINE CHIPADA Elementary
900502 MALAPITAN LYN VICENTE Elementary
999513 MALISA MARY ROSE BUAYABAN Elementary
999506 MAÑA KAREN MITCHELL APDIAN Elementary
691700 MASAYON IRISH SALAVARIA Elementary
691946 MEDILO CARYL QUE Elementary
147106 MENDOZA ANA ROSE ROMASANTA Elementary
558053 MIANO VERNA JOY CABALLERO Elementary
999109 MIJARES JULLIE LORAINE AGUSTIN Elementary
558048 NAVARRO NOLAN EGOS Elementary
699832 ODAPIN MICHELLE DELA TORRE Elementary
375919 OPISO ELSIE CARDIENTE Elementary
691710 PAGAYON RONNA ANTHONETTE MAURO Elementary
558052 PALLUTO LADY JANE UNDAG Elementary
PANAGUE ERWIN ALISOSO Elementary
691706 PAQUIBO CYRUS II REYES Elementary
699833 PASCUAL CHRISTINE MATIAS Elementary
704543 PATALINGHUG MARK VALLEGA Elementary
558060 PITOGO MERRIE FE APALE Elementary
699387 PUASA ANICIA ANTONG Elementary
689656 PUNAY FLORENTINO JACA Elementary
689652 QUIMBA JANICE CAPARIDA Elementary
699476 QUISQUINO NOEMI CERDA Elementary
660488 RECABO CHERRY MAE ORTEZA Elementary
689655 RENACIA SHARON PUNAY Elementary
558062 SANCHEZ GENEVIEVE CORNITO Elementary
699430 SARCIA ADRIAN AGUILAR Elementary
657682 SEBILO LAZELLE ZUÑIGA Elementary
699641 SOLAJES CHERYLL APLACADOR Elementary
699834 SOMBRERO JOANNE ICARANOM Elementary
699477 SULAM ERMA QUISQUINO Elementary
974673 SUSCANO CHARRY MAE PALASAN Elementary
231665 TABIEROS OSMENIA SERRANO Elementary
704102 TERO ROBELYN CAMPOS Elementary
691720 TIPUDAN AMELENE MALIMA Elementary
691948 TOCAO ENGELIQUE MAE SUPILO Elementary
703863 UNABIA STARRBELLE ROA Elementary
691709 UNDAG MARY JOY REBLE Elementary
375914 VALLEDOR MARY JANE CABATAÑA Elementary
691939 VERDON SHEILA ORILLANEDA Elementary
558057 VILLARMINO JEROME OLING Elementary
654339 VIRADOR ROMEL CENABRE Elementary
699381 VIRAY JESUSA ORLANDA Elementary
170817 ZAMBALE LINDYEMERE DE MESA Elementary
703806 BALISTOY AMMERSON SUMABONG Secondary Agri & Fishery Arts
601033 FORMENTERA IVY GAMAO Secondary Agri & Fishery Arts
699645 GONZALES DAISY HUNGAY Secondary Agri & Fishery Arts
375916 JAVIER JOEMAR DAYHAM Secondary Agri & Fishery Arts
703802 MIAO FLORAMIE MUANA Secondary Agri & Fishery Arts
999110 PELADRA JONATHAN PAGAYON Secondary Agri & Fishery Arts
689653 SUMUGAT JEANETTE SOBRESTANTE Secondary Agri & Fishery Arts
699386 ABARIDO RUTH JOY MONTEJO Secondary Biological Sciences
558050 AUXTERO NUR INNIE AMPUAN Secondary Biological Sciences
699431 BALABIS CHERYL BARDAGO Secondary Biological Sciences
699467 BALLARAN JONALYN VIÑA Secondary Biological Sciences
699481 BARILLO JO RONAR GLEEN CABOTE Secondary Biological Sciences
699382 BATIS ROBERTO DERETCHO Secondary Biological Sciences
704599 BERONGOY SHERWIN TUYOR Secondary Biological Sciences
564896 BORJA GERALDINE EGOY Secondary Biological Sciences
654789 CAMPAÑANO ARMIE CANENG Secondary Biological Sciences
699429 COMBOY ELLEN LOVE LAYDA Secondary Biological Sciences
699483 ENERIA JOCELYN CASTA Secondary Biological Sciences
974676 ERMITA JERMELYN MAGSAYO Secondary Biological Sciences
375922 FRANCO ROSEMYLIN TANDUGON Secondary Biological Sciences
704111 INIGO CAROLINE JANIER Secondary Biological Sciences
691935 LUBATON CHARITY ANN PAYAPA Secondary Biological Sciences
699472 MENDOZA JENNEFER LUISTRO Secondary Biological Sciences
692003 MILLANES ROMEL JAMES TAUTO-AN Secondary Biological Sciences
147141 MORALES ROSE MARIE VILLAREAL Secondary Biological Sciences
191969 NATIVIDAD LEDILYN SANTOS Secondary Biological Sciences
191967 NGINSAYAN AILENE ALETA Secondary Biological Sciences
147140 OLIVEROS JAYMAR ZORILLA Secondary Biological Sciences
609556 PETALLO EDGAR ALIGNO Secondary Biological Sciences
147105 RAMIREZ LOVELY CHERRY ANTIDO Secondary Biological Sciences
974670 TABLON JEFFREY MONTEHERMOSO Secondary Biological Sciences
999111 TAN DIANNE AMOR MADLOS Secondary Biological Sciences
699482 ACLAN NOLE REDENTOR ONAS Secondary English
333501 ALAMIL JESICA DELA CRUZ Secondary English
231666 ALMENDRAS MARLIE GAMMUAC Secondary English
699484 BALITON RACHELLE MAY BAON Secondary English
333504 BANTIQUE MARICRIS ANTECUANDO Secondary English
699428 BASCO KRISTINE GRIUA PATULAYIN Secondary English
558061 BENDAÑA EMMA GOCELA Secondary English
699646 BESOYO JOANNA PEREGRINO Secondary English
704590 CADENAS RAMON CAJES Secondary English
609753 CAJURAO MAE INDERA CASTELLANO Secondary English
691951 CANTORNE JULIET MONTICILLO Secondary English
691953 CAPARROS EMELITO NOEL FORTUNADO Secondary English
696350 CARMONA JANNICE TISMO Secondary English
704597 DAAN JAY-AR CASTILLO Secondary English
699475 DANES MYLENE PAJUELAS Secondary English
609555 DE LA FUENTE JOSE JOSEPH RICAPLAZA Secondary English
999102 DEQUITO RITCHE GLENN LINSAGAN Secondary English
335016 DOMINGO RALPH JULIUS CABREROS Secondary English
657630 ENCARNACION MA. JANNETTE TORINO Secondary English
790101 ESCUETA MARIJO REYES Secondary English
696346 GURRA SHARLYN BENITO Secondary English
699462 MACALINDOL MARISA MOLINA Secondary English
999508 PADEN KERREN FAITH . Secondary English
999510 PAMERO JECHILYN BELLE SANDIMAS Secondary English
689654 PANAGSAGAN NEUNIM GALICIA Secondary English
691945 PELIGROS RHENELL FELOMINO Secondary English
333200 PERALTA MADELYN MALUPENG Secondary English
699487 PINEDA ANGELO MARCOS Secondary English
699432 POLONIAS GERLIE AMOTO Secondary English
689649 PUNAY HAROLD JUNE BOLONG Secondary English
689650 QUIMBA MARIA ANGELIE ALCOS Secondary English
699837 QUIÑONES GERALDINE ASTO Secondary English
699302 RIVERA ANALIZA ROSALES Secondary English
699643 SAMBOCUHAN SARAH JANE PAGHID Secondary English
692092 SASI EMMANUEL JR DELGADO Secondary English
699421 SELOSA ANA CRISTINA GARCIA Secondary English
699642 SOBRESTANTE MINDA BAÑO Secondary English
704548 SUPAT AMELITA GOTANG Secondary English
333505 TABORA JAY MARK SAN GABRIEL Secondary English
691940 TALAGTAG JAPHET RAMOS Secondary English
699385 TENCHAVEZ GHEA RAMONA MANLA Secondary English
300000 ABELLANOSA NELIA SUYU Secondary Filipino
191959 ALMOZA FRIEDES MALLARE Secondary Filipino
703807 GUACA SYCHELLE ANN BUGTAI Secondary Filipino
699461 MIRADORA RENE SIRUMA Secondary Filipino
654218 RAPANUT WILMA BRAGAS Secondary Filipino
335698 TAMBIAO ROSEMARIE MENDOZA Secondary Filipino
669473 TUPAS CHRISTINE ROSE Secondary Filipino
691703 VALENTE EVELYN MANTIQUILLA Secondary Filipino
657650 ALMEDA FRANCIS CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO Secondary MAPEH
469468 ANGELES SAMUEL ISAAC CODICO Secondary MAPEH
704598 CABIGAS CHRISTIAN CANEDA Secondary MAPEH
699469 CALIMAG MARLON CARAG Secondary MAPEH
691721 MANDABON JESSICA TIPUDAN Secondary MAPEH
974674 MARATAS EUNICE ANDOJAR Secondary MAPEH
692001 OCIAL JOCEL ARNAD Secondary MAPEH
699492 PELECIA LOIDA DECASA Secondary MAPEH
703866 RABAYA RALPH RYAN CAÑETE Secondary MAPEH
147142 REBAMBA JENNY ROSE MASAGA Secondary MAPEH
300016 REYES SHARLENE OBONG Secondary MAPEH
691937 RIMANDO JENNILYN RACHO Secondary MAPEH
333250 SOLIVEN MICHAEL CONSTANTINO Secondary MAPEH
974671 SORNITO GIOVANNI ABUZO Secondary MAPEH
703867 ATILLO ARNEL ESCASINAS Secondary Mathematics
333506 BINOLOC DENNIS NICOLAS Secondary Mathematics
558058 BOLAY-OG MA. ESTELA DABAL Secondary Mathematics
601028 CADA RUSSEL AMOSCO Secondary Mathematics
601031 CALACDAY ERIC ALONZO Secondary Mathematics
191971 CALUTEN JONALYN DANGLIPEN Secondary Mathematics
691949 CARSOLIN ROMALYN ASEJO Secondary Mathematics
703862 GAMBOA RENATO NEPOMUCENO Secondary Mathematics
974677 GATONGAY DONNAVILLE VILLARUEL Secondary Mathematics
699301 LAPPAY ANITA CALEBAG Secondary Mathematics
704546 LARA MILANIE NAQUIMEN Secondary Mathematics
691705 LOPEZ SHERYL FAITH CABOTE Secondary Mathematics
999504 LOSORATA FLORAVIC BONTES Secondary Mathematics
699383 MARTIN CATHERINE BORJA Secondary Mathematics
170815 MOLANO DINO ALFARO Secondary Mathematics
333507 QUIZZAGAN SOLEDAD DARILAG Secondary Mathematics
375909 RAMOS LOUIE GRACE MAGSINO Secondary Mathematics
147144 SAAVEDRA RODOLFO SOLIVEN Secondary Mathematics
191966 SORIANO ROEL CAYABYAB Secondary Mathematics
653128 TUAZON MA. LUZ MASCARIÑAS Secondary Mathematics
333502 UGDAMIN JAYSON NOVILLA Secondary Mathematics
704104 VILLANUEVA ROCHELLE VERA Secondary Mathematics
699490 VILLARROEL LEZEL BUATES Secondary Mathematics
147012 ZAIDE KENNETH BAER Secondary Mathematics
100000 BARNEDO AHIEZER JAY DALIDA Secondary Physical Sciences
703805 CAHULOGAN SALOME URBODA Secondary Physical Sciences
375906 ESCOBIDO BLESSED HOPE LINAAC Secondary Physical Sciences
691947 FERNANDEZ J.T. KATE NATIVIDAD Secondary Physical Sciences
558055 JOSE BERYL SHEEN SANCHEZ Secondary Physical Sciences
703868 MORANG RICHARD MIRA Secondary Physical Sciences
333503 PONTILLAS CLOFIL JANE TADLE Secondary Physical Sciences
699644 PUYAT MARY ANN SUMALDE Secondary Physical Sciences
699427 SAN JOSE AGNES BORBE Secondary Physical Sciences
081401 TUALLA JOSE JR IGMEN Secondary Physical Sciences
835106 ABADINGO SHAROKY MARCHADO Secondary Social Studies
999100 ANASCO MARIA TERESA APARECE Secondary Social Studies
692091 APOSTOL DELVIN ALOMBRO Secondary Social Studies
699422 ARAGON MARK NEIL PURAY Secondary Social Studies
696278 ARNAD JUNETH POPILO Secondary Social Studies
170813 BERNAL ARNULFO JR BARDE Secondary Social Studies
645978 BINALAYO JULIETA PRING Secondary Social Studies
375921 CARDINES DONNA MAE GUINTO Secondary Social Studies
691708 CORING ANNA LIZA ABDALA Secondary Social Studies
999503 CUYONG GLEPHANIE MEI IPANAG Secondary Social Studies
703864 DE LEON JESNELYN FUENTES Secondary Social Studies
699480 DELA ROSA JENNIFER CHRISTELLE FORTUNA Secondary Social Studies
375920 DELSOLOR JERRYLYN PAMPLONA Secondary Social Studies
999103 DIAPERA MICHELLE EROISA Secondary Social Studies
699836 DIAZ MARICEL DE LEON Secondary Social Studies
532460 DUBLAS JULISER CAPIO Secondary Social Studies
999500 EMPINADO EVELYN ADEM Secondary Social Studies
999105 ESLAO KHEM MICHAEL APARECIO Secondary Social Studies
999106 ESLAO DILMA BRIZO Secondary Social Studies
696310 FRIAS SHIRLEY YAP Secondary Social Studies
417201 GATONGAY ADONA JOY EJORCADAS Secondary Social Studies
328794 GEREZ MELVIN CODILLA Secondary Social Studies
835108 GEREZ BENJAMIN JR CODILLA Secondary Social Studies
999514 GODILANO JOEVEN ENDENCIO Secondary Social Studies
333510 GUZMAN DANIEL BALIGOD Secondary Social Studies
711191 JANGAD FRANKEINS VILLE LACIA Secondary Social Studies
170812 JIMENEZ ARMIDA BERNAL Secondary Social Studies
657683 JUMAWID NEALBERT SALVAN Secondary Social Studies
699474 MAGBANUA JOAN EBARE Secondary Social Studies
699485 MAINIT GLEEZIEL GOMEZ Secondary Social Studies
699489 MANADAO SARAH DAGYUMAN Secondary Social Studies
699423 MENDOZA NANCY DAYRIT Secondary Social Studies
691934 OTERO SHIRLEY DUGUIL Secondary Social Studies
691711 PADILLA FELY SABANAL Secondary Social Studies
699486 PAGUNTALAN REDEN YALDA Secondary Social Studies
790100 PALIBINO PEARLY ROCAS Secondary Social Studies
975923 PELICANO ROSEMARIE TANDUGON Secondary Social Studies
300015 PERALTA JUANITA MALUPENG Secondary Social Studies
699493 PLANDO LILIT LIMOSNERO Secondary Social Studies
609557 QUIRINO SAT ROCEL JORGE Secondary Social Studies
835107 RAMIREZ MARY FLOR CELOSECIA Secondary Social Studies
704592 ROFEROS CHRISTY TABARANZA Secondary Social Studies
375911 ROSAS RITCHELLE ORTEGA Secondary Social Studies
699478 SALES ROMIE JOEZER CAYETANO Secondary Social Studies
191968 SORILLA ERLENE OBELDO Secondary Social Studies
974669 TADEM RIANNA MAE PUGOY Secondary Social Studies
375910 TAGAM CENIN CLOA Secondary Social Studies
704591 TALAMAN ARMILOU . Secondary Social Studies
609751 TORMON JENNIE LYN DELFIN Secondary Social Studies
170819 VENUYA PAMELA BOQUIREN Secondary Social Studies
200120 ALAVAZO LOVEJOY ARIOS Secondary TLE
704600 APALE CHRISTINE GALAGAR Secondary TLE
147401 BACASMOT VON MICHAELO MEDINA Secondary TLE
999511 BALISTOY KRIZAN MARIELLE UCANG Secondary TLE
699465 BAO-IL MERYANGCLYN LAUS Secondary TLE
374672 BARING MARK PHILIP EGAGAMAO Secondary TLE
692705 CABAYAO ARLENE DE ASIS Secondary TLE
699479 DECINILLA FELY KINDOM Secondary TLE
147110 ISIDRO JAYSON BERNARDO Secondary TLE
699466 LIWAG JOAN RAMOS Secondary TLE
699463 LIWALYN SUNSHINE MATCHO Secondary TLE
699464 MARTINEZ APRIL PIANO Secondary TLE
080901 MUTIA GLENITH LAGARIZA Secondary TLE
691952 ORDONIO JIMMY MAGALONG Secondary TLE
191964 PIOK FERLYN SANIL Secondary TLE
699473 RESPICIO PRINCESS SARAH JEAN BACUD Secondary TLE
191965 SADAKEN ANNABELLE MENZI Secondary TLE
332611 TUMBALI FELICISIMA ALONZO Secondary TLE
656914 USMAN SITTI AISA CRISTOBAL Secondary TLE
703804 BERMOY RUSSEL BOLOTAOLO Secondary Values Education
691944 GENTEROLA JOLLY PANES Secondary Values Education
READ  FCLC Exec eyes award for ‘Outstanding FilCom Leader’

For further queries, please contact the PRC Hotline at (+63) 310-0026 or 310-1047 or submit it to “PRC contact us” link athttp://www.prc.gov.ph/contact/default.aspx.

Succeeding PRC announcements will be posted as soon as these are received by the Embassy.

Facebook Comments

John Benliro

I'm an instructor at a university in the north of Thailand. I love to travel to see the beauty in the most simple things. When not teaching or travelling, I make myself busy blogging for khonphilippine.com.
 
Close